1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 ТУР | |||||
3 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) | 1 | : | 1 | Тулуза (Франция) |
4 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | ЛАСК (Австрия) | 1 | : | 3 | Ливерпуль (Англия) |
5 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Ренн (Франция) | 3 | : | 0 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) |
6 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Панатинаикос (Греция) | 2 | : | 0 | Вильяреал (Испания) |
7 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Серветт (Швейцария) | 0 | : | 2 | Славия (Чехия) |
8 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Шериф (Молдавия) | 1 | : | 2 | Рома (Италия) |
9 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Байер (Германия) | 4 | : | 0 | Хеккен (Швеция) |
10 | 21.09.2023 19:45 | Карабах (Азербайджан) | 1 | : | 0 | Мольде (Норвегия) |
11 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Вест Хэм (Англия) | 3 | : | 1 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) |
12 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Олимпиакос (Греция) | 2 | : | 3 | Фрайбург (Германия) |
13 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Аякс (Нидерланды) | 3 | : | 3 | Марсель (Франция) |
14 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Брайтон (Англия) | 2 | : | 3 | АЕК (Греция) |
15 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Спарта (Чехия) | 3 | : | 2 | Арис (Кипр) |
16 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) | 1 | : | 0 | Бетис (Испания) |
17 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Аталанта (Италия) | 2 | : | 0 | Ракув (Польша) |
18 | 21.09.2023 22:00 | Штурм (Австрия) | 1 | : | 2 | Спортинг (Португалия) |
19 | 2 ТУР | |||||
20 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Фрайбург (Германия) | 1 | : | 2 | Вест Хэм (Англия) |
21 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) | 2 | : | 2 | Олимпиакос (Греция) |
22 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Марсель (Франция) | 2 | : | 2 | Брайтон (Англия) |
23 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | АЕК (Греция) | 1 | : | 1 | Аякс (Нидерланды) |
24 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Бетис (Испания) | 2 | : | 1 | Спарта (Чехия) |
25 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Арис (Кипр) | 2 | : | 1 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) |
26 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Спортинг (Португалия) | 1 | : | 2 | Аталанта (Италия) |
27 | 05.10.2023 19:45 | Ракув (Польша) | 0 | : | 1 | Штурм (Австрия) |
28 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Ливерпуль (Англия) | 2 | : | 0 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) |
29 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Тулуза (Франция) | 1 | : | 0 | ЛАСК (Австрия) |
30 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Вильяреал (Испания) | 1 | : | 0 | Ренн (Франция) |
31 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) | 0 | : | 0 | Панатинаикос (Греция) |
32 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Рома (Италия) | 4 | : | 0 | Серветт (Швейцария) |
33 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Славия (Чехия) | 6 | : | 0 | Шериф (Молдавия) |
34 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Мольде (Норвегия) | 1 | : | 2 | Байер (Германия) |
35 | 05.10.2023 22:00 | Хеккен (Швеция) | 0 | : | 1 | Карабах (Азербайджан) |
36 | 3 ТУР | |||||
37 | 06.12.2023 22:00 | Вильяреал (Испания) | 0 | : | 0 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) |
38 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Олимпиакос (Греция) | 2 | : | 1 | Вест Хэм (Англия) |
39 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) | 1 | : | 3 | Фрайбург (Германия) |
40 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Марсель (Франция) | 3 | : | 1 | АЕК (Греция) |
41 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Спарта (Чехия) | 0 | : | 0 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) |
42 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Арис (Кипр) | 0 | : | 1 | Бетис (Испания) |
43 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Штурм (Австрия) | 2 | : | 2 | Аталанта (Италия) |
44 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Ракув (Польша) | 1 | : | 1 | Спортинг (Португалия) |
45 | 26.10.2023 19:45 | Мольде (Норвегия) | 5 | : | 1 | Хеккен (Швеция) |
46 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Брайтон (Англия) | 2 | : | 0 | Аякс (Нидерланды) |
47 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) | 2 | : | 1 | ЛАСК (Австрия) |
48 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Ливерпуль (Англия) | 5 | : | 1 | Тулуза (Франция) |
49 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Панатинаикос (Греция) | 1 | : | 2 | Ренн (Франция) |
50 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Рома (Италия) | 2 | : | 0 | Славия (Чехия) |
51 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Шериф (Молдавия) | 1 | : | 1 | Серветт (Швейцария) |
52 | 26.10.2023 22:00 | Байер (Германия) | 5 | : | 1 | Карабах (Азербайджан) |
53 | 4 ТУР | |||||
54 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | ЛАСК (Австрия) | 3 | : | 0 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) |
55 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Тулуза (Франция) | 3 | : | 2 | Ливерпуль (Англия) |
56 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Ренн (Франция) | 3 | : | 1 | Панатинаикос (Греция) |
57 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) | 1 | : | 2 | Вильяреал (Испания) |
58 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Серветт (Швейцария) | 2 | : | 1 | Шериф (Молдавия) |
59 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Славия (Чехия) | 2 | : | 0 | Рома (Италия) |
60 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Карабах (Азербайджан) | 0 | : | 1 | Байер (Германия) |
61 | 09.11.2023 19:45 | Аякс (Нидерланды) | 0 | : | 2 | Брайтон (Англия) |
62 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Хеккен (Швеция) | 1 | : | 3 | Мольде (Норвегия) |
63 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Фрайбург (Германия) | 5 | : | 0 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) |
64 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Вест Хэм (Англия) | 1 | : | 0 | Олимпиакос (Греция) |
65 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | АЕК (Греция) | 0 | : | 2 | Марсель (Франция) |
66 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Бетис (Испания) | 4 | : | 1 | Арис (Кипр) |
67 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) | 2 | : | 1 | Спарта (Чехия) |
68 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Аталанта (Италия) | 1 | : | 0 | Штурм (Австрия) |
69 | 09.11.2023 22:00 | Спортинг (Португалия) | 2 | : | 1 | Ракув (Польша) |
70 | 5 ТУР | |||||
71 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | Фрайбург (Германия) | 5 | : | 0 | Олимпиакос (Греция) |
72 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) | 0 | : | 1 | Вест Хэм (Англия) |
73 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | АЕК (Греция) | 0 | : | 1 | Брайтон (Англия) |
74 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | Спарта (Чехия) | 1 | : | 0 | Бетис (Испания) |
75 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | Аталанта (Италия) | 1 | : | 1 | Спортинг (Португалия) |
76 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | Штурм (Австрия) | 0 | : | 1 | Ракув (Польша) |
77 | 30.11.2023 19:45 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) | 0 | : | 3 | Ренн (Франция) |
78 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Марсель (Франция) | 4 | : | 3 | Аякс (Нидерланды) |
79 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) | 1 | : | 1 | Арис (Кипр) |
80 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Ливерпуль (Англия) | 4 | : | 0 | ЛАСК (Австрия) |
81 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Тулуза (Франция) | 0 | : | 0 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) |
82 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Вильяреал (Испания) | 3 | : | 2 | Панатинаикос (Греция) |
83 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Серветт (Швейцария) | 1 | : | 1 | Рома (Италия) |
84 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Шериф (Молдавия) | 2 | : | 3 | Славия (Чехия) |
85 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Мольде (Норвегия) | 2 | : | 2 | Карабах (Азербайджан) |
86 | 30.11.2023 22:00 | Хеккен (Швеция) | 0 | : | 2 | Байер (Германия) |
87 | 6 ТУР | |||||
88 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Юнион СЖ (Бельгия) | 2 | : | 1 | Ливерпуль (Англия) |
89 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | ЛАСК (Австрия) | 1 | : | 2 | Тулуза (Франция) |
90 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Ренн (Франция) | 2 | : | 3 | Вильяреал (Испания) |
91 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Панатинаикос (Греция) | 1 | : | 2 | Маккаби Хайфа (Израиль) |
92 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Рома (Италия) | 3 | : | 0 | Шериф (Молдавия) |
93 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Славия (Чехия) | 4 | : | 0 | Серветт (Швейцария) |
94 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Байер (Германия) | 5 | : | 1 | Мольде (Норвегия) |
95 | 14.12.2023 19:45 | Карабах (Азербайджан) | 2 | : | 1 | Хеккен (Швеция) |
96 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Вест Хэм (Англия) | 2 | : | 0 | Фрайбург (Германия) |
97 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Олимпиакос (Греция) | 5 | : | 2 | ТСЦ Бачка-Топола (Сербия) |
98 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Аякс (Нидерланды) | 3 | : | 1 | АЕК (Греция) |
99 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Брайтон (Англия) | 1 | : | 0 | Марсель (Франция) |
100 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Бетис (Испания) | 2 | : | 3 | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) |
101 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Арис (Кипр) | 1 | : | 3 | Спарта (Чехия) |
102 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Спортинг (Португалия) | 3 | : | 0 | Штурм (Австрия) |
103 | 14.12.2023 22:00 | Ракув (Польша) | 0 | : | 4 | Аталанта (Италия) |
104 |
Форум по тегу «Лига Европы УЕФА»